Every upcoming international with our call on it, and how our calls did in the last 30 days.
(N) = neutral venue. Every call comes from The Window rankings: the chance of a home win, a draw and an away win, with a home-field adjustment.
Thursday 5 November 2026
SAFF Championship
Group A
Dhaka
Bangladesh 70%Draw 13%Bhutan 18%
SAFF Championship
Group B
Dhaka (N)
India 45%Draw 21%Pakistan 34%
Sunday 8 November 2026
SAFF Championship
Group A
Dhaka (N)
Sri Lanka 62%Draw 15%Bhutan 23%
SAFF Championship
Group B
Dhaka (N)
Pakistan 59%Draw 16%Maldives 25%
Monday 9 November 2026
Gabon 73%Draw 12%Lesotho 15%
Morocco 87%Draw 7%Niger 6%
Angola 81%Draw 9%South Sudan 10%
Egypt 89%Draw 7%Malawi 5%
Ghana 77%Draw 11%Somalia 12%
Guinea 79%Draw 10%Eritrea 11%
Cameroon 79%Draw 10%Namibia 11%
Comoros 72%Draw 12%Congo 16%
Tunisia 58%Draw 16%Libya 25%
Uganda 68%Draw 13%Botswana 18%
Algeria 80%Draw 10%Togo 10%
Zambia 53%Draw 18%Burundi 29%
Mozambique 63%Draw 15%Ethiopia 22%
Senegal 86%Draw 8%Sudan 6%
Cape Verde 79%Draw 10%Liberia 11%
Mali 69%Draw 13%Rwanda 18%
Nigeria 84%Draw 8%Tanzania 8%
Wednesday 11 November 2026
Friendly
Hong Kong
Hong Kong 40%Draw 23%Kyrgyzstan 37%
SAFF Championship
Group A
Dhaka
Bangladesh 48%Draw 20%Sri Lanka 33%
SAFF Championship
Group B
Dhaka (N)
India 65%Draw 14%Maldives 20%
Thursday 12 November 2026
Guadeloupe 83%Draw 9%Barbados 8%
Cuba 79%Draw 10%Bonaire 11%
Aruba 40%Draw 23%Martinique 37%
Curaçao 36%Draw 22%Panama 43%
Friendly
Auckland
New Zealand 82%Draw 9%India 9%
Friendly
Semi-Final
Basra (N)
Iran 68%Draw 14%Palestine 19%
Friendly
Semi-Final
Basra
Iraq 73%Draw 12%Lebanon 15%
Albania 57%Draw 17%Finland 26%
Italy 36%Draw 22%France 43%
San Marino 10%Draw 10%Belarus 80%
Turkey 39%Draw 23%Belgium 38%
Armenia 44%Draw 21%Cyprus 35%
Montenegro 72%Draw 12%Latvia 16%
Czechia 13%Draw 11%Spain 77%
England 73%Draw 12%Croatia 15%
Friday 13 November 2026
Puerto Rico 63%Draw 15%Dominica 22%
Bermuda 38%Draw 23%Saint Lucia 40%
Montserrat 21%Draw 14%Nicaragua 65%
Guatemala 26%Draw 17%Canada 57%
Friendly
Cali
Colombia 79%Draw 10%Chile 11%
Friendly
Amman
Jordan 68%Draw 13%Indonesia 19%
Friendly
Al Rayyan
Qatar 23%Draw 15%Australia 62%
Friendly
Singapore
Singapore 8%Draw 9%Paraguay 83%
Andorra 49%Draw 19%Gibraltar 31%
Slovenia 33%Draw 20%Switzerland 47%
Netherlands 73%Draw 12%Greece 15%
Serbia 19%Draw 14%Germany 67%
Moldova 44%Draw 21%Kazakhstan 35%
Bulgaria 37%Draw 22%Iceland 41%
Luxembourg 56%Draw 17%Estonia 27%
Saturday 14 November 2026
Jamaica 25%Draw 16%Mexico 59%
Brazil 47%Draw 20%Japan 33%
Friendly
Guangzhou
China 44%Draw 21%Malaysia 35%
King's Cup
Semi-Final
Sisaket (N)
Oman 55%Draw 18%Bahrain 28%
King's Cup
Semi-Final
Sisaket
Thailand 64%Draw 15%Tajikistan 22%
Georgia 38%Draw 23%Hungary 39%
Austria 70%Draw 13%Ireland 18%
Kosovo 60%Draw 16%Israel 24%
Norway 78%Draw 10%Wales 12%
Portugal 71%Draw 13%Denmark 17%
Romania 40%Draw 23%Poland 37%
Sunday 15 November 2026
Panama 65%Draw 14%Curaçao 21%
Friendly
Taipa
Macau 17%Draw 13%Hong Kong 71%
Friendly
Christchurch
New Zealand 82%Draw 9%India 9%
Friendly
Nam Định
Vietnam 64%Draw 15%Kyrgyzstan 22%
Belarus 38%Draw 23%Albania 38%
Belgium 52%Draw 18%Italy 30%
Finland 87%Draw 7%San Marino 6%
France 73%Draw 12%Turkey 15%
Cyprus 38%Draw 23%Montenegro 39%
Latvia 45%Draw 21%Armenia 34%
Croatia 64%Draw 14%Czechia 21%
Spain 64%Draw 14%England 21%
Monday 16 November 2026
Guyana 67%Draw 14%Puerto Rico 19%
Guadeloupe 78%Draw 10%Bermuda 12%
Cuba 67%Draw 14%Grenada 20%
Martinique 60%Draw 16%Aruba 24%
Canada 76%Draw 11%Guatemala 13%
Friendly
Encamp
Andorra 33%Draw 20%Azerbaijan 47%
Gibraltar 33%Draw 20%Malta 47%
Switzerland 76%Draw 11%Scotland 13%
Germany 45%Draw 21%Netherlands 34%
Greece 69%Draw 13%Serbia 18%
Kazakhstan 26%Draw 17%Slovakia 58%
Estonia 44%Draw 21%Bulgaria 35%
Iceland 64%Draw 14%Luxembourg 21%
Tuesday 17 November 2026
Lesotho 29%Draw 18%Gabon 53%
Niger 13%Draw 11%Morocco 76%
Malawi 11%Draw 10%Egypt 78%
South Sudan 21%Draw 14%Angola 65%
Somalia 25%Draw 16%Ghana 59%
Eritrea 23%Draw 15%Guinea 61%
Congo 30%Draw 19%Comoros 52%
Namibia 23%Draw 15%Cameroon 62%
Botswana 33%Draw 20%Uganda 46%
Libya 42%Draw 22%Tunisia 36%
Burundi 47%Draw 20%Zambia 33%
Togo 22%Draw 15%Algeria 64%
Ethiopia 37%Draw 23%Mozambique 40%
Sudan 14%Draw 12%Senegal 74%
Liberia 23%Draw 15%Cape Verde 62%
Rwanda 33%Draw 20%Mali 47%
Tanzania 17%Draw 13%Nigeria 71%
Saint Lucia 50%Draw 19%Barbados 31%
Nicaragua 74%Draw 12%Montserrat 14%
Mexico 77%Draw 11%Jamaica 12%
Friendly
Ñuñoa
Chile 23%Draw 15%Colombia 63%
Japan 51%Draw 19%Paraguay 30%
Friendly
Amman
Jordan 31%Draw 19%Australia 51%
Friendly
Guangzhou
Malaysia 57%Draw 17%Yemen 26%
Friendly
Singapore
Singapore 4%Draw 6%Brazil 91%
Ukraine 56%Draw 17%Georgia 27%
Ireland 44%Draw 21%Kosovo 35%
Israel 22%Draw 15%Austria 63%
Denmark 41%Draw 22%Norway 37%
Poland 43%Draw 21%Sweden 35%
Wales 16%Draw 12%Portugal 72%
Thursday 31 December 2026
Friendly
Muscat
Oman 65%Draw 14%Yemen 21%
Tuesday 5 January 2027
Friendly
Qatar 55%Draw 18%Vietnam 28%
Friday 8 January 2027
Oman 60%Draw 16%Kuwait 24%
Bahrain 35%Draw 21%North Korea 44%
Uzbekistan 49%Draw 19%Jordan 31%
Saturday 9 January 2027
Iran 77%Draw 11%China 12%
Syria 56%Draw 17%Kyrgyzstan 27%
Australia 87%Draw 7%Singapore 6%
Sunday 10 January 2027
Iraq 66%Draw 14%Tajikistan 20%
South Korea 78%Draw 10%Yemen 12%
Monday 11 January 2027
Japan 85%Draw 8%Indonesia 7%
Qatar 40%Draw 23%Thailand 38%
Tuesday 12 January 2027
Palestine 58%Draw 16%Kuwait 25%
Wednesday 13 January 2027
Jordan 64%Draw 14%Bahrain 21%
Uzbekistan 69%Draw 13%North Korea 18%
Iran 79%Draw 10%Kyrgyzstan 11%
Thursday 14 January 2027
China 29%Draw 18%Syria 53%
Australia 61%Draw 16%Iraq 24%
Tajikistan 53%Draw 18%Singapore 29%
Friday 15 January 2027
South Korea 70%Draw 13%Vietnam 17%
Saturday 16 January 2027
Japan 82%Draw 9%Thailand 9%
Qatar 46%Draw 20%Indonesia 33%
Sunday 17 January 2027
Oman 40%Draw 23%Palestine 37%
Monday 18 January 2027
Jordan 59%Draw 16%North Korea 25%
Uzbekistan 73%Draw 12%Bahrain 15%
China 42%Draw 22%Kyrgyzstan 36%
Iran 67%Draw 14%Syria 19%
Tuesday 19 January 2027
Australia 81%Draw 9%Tajikistan 10%
Iraq 76%Draw 11%Singapore 13%
Wednesday 20 January 2027
Vietnam 49%Draw 19%Yemen 31%
Japan 81%Draw 9%Qatar 10%
Thailand 45%Draw 21%Indonesia 34%
Thursday 25 March 2027
Morocco 92%Draw 5%Lesotho 3%
Niger 44%Draw 21%Gabon 35%
Egypt 90%Draw 6%South Sudan 4%
Malawi 23%Draw 16%Angola 61%
The Gambia 37%Draw 23%Ghana 40%
Kenya 40%Draw 23%Guinea 37%
DR Congo 78%Draw 11%Zimbabwe 12%
Mauritania 43%Draw 22%Benin 35%
Cameroon 83%Draw 9%Congo 9%
Namibia 34%Draw 21%Comoros 45%
Botswana 26%Draw 17%Tunisia 58%
Libya 54%Draw 18%Uganda 28%
Algeria 87%Draw 7%Burundi 6%
Togo 63%Draw 15%Zambia 23%
Senegal 89%Draw 6%Ethiopia 5%
Sudan 45%Draw 21%Mozambique 34%
Mali 80%Draw 10%Liberia 10%
Rwanda 35%Draw 21%Cape Verde 45%
Tanzania 35%Draw 21%Madagascar 44%
Sunday 28 March 2027
Gabon 17%Draw 13%Morocco 71%
Lesotho 33%Draw 20%Niger 46%
Angola 31%Draw 19%Egypt 50%
South Sudan 45%Draw 21%Malawi 34%
Somalia 34%Draw 21%The Gambia 45%
Eritrea 30%Draw 19%Kenya 52%
Comoros 35%Draw 21%Cameroon 44%
Congo 43%Draw 22%Namibia 35%
Botswana 31%Draw 19%Libya 50%
Uganda 38%Draw 23%Tunisia 38%
Burundi 36%Draw 22%Togo 43%
Zambia 15%Draw 12%Algeria 74%
Ethiopia 42%Draw 22%Sudan 36%
Senegal 84%Draw 8%Mozambique 8%
Cape Verde 48%Draw 20%Mali 32%
Liberia 34%Draw 21%Rwanda 45%
Madagascar 28%Draw 17%Nigeria 55%
No matches for that filter.
Wednesday 30 September 2026
Tuesday 29 September 2026
Saturday 26 September 2026
Thursday 24 September 2026
Wednesday 23 September 2026